Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
AЛБ Лячи Лячи 14:45 Кукъс Кукъс 2.47 2.79 2.78
AЛБ Егнатия Рогожина Егнатия Рогожина 14:45 Скендербеу Корча Скендербеу Корча 2.09 3.49 3.19
АРМЕ Алашкерт Алашкерт 15:00 БКМА БКМА 1.19 6.56 16.12
СЪРБ1 Будучност Добановци Будучност Добановци 16:00 Железничар Панчево Железничар Панчево 2.73 3.22 2.30
СЪРБ1 ИМТ Нови Београд ИМТ Нови Београд 16:00 Лозница Лозница 1.67 3.43 4.49
КАЗХ Ордабаси Ордабаси 16:00 Каспий Каспий 1.94 3.20 4.21
РУС3 Чайка Чайка 16:00 Анжи Анжи 1.69 3.49 4.22
НОР2 Розенборг II Розенборг II 16:00 Фрам Ларвик Фрам Ларвик 3.70 4.48 1.75
УКРП Кремин Кремин 16:15 Алианс Липова долина Алианс Липова долина 4.67 4.12 1.61
КАТ Ал Гарафа Ал Гарафа 16:45 Ум Салал Ум Салал 1.88 3.48 4.38
ПАР2 Такуари Такуари 17:00 Генерал Диас Генерал Диас 1.61 3.53 4.50
БЪЛБ ЦСКА 1948 София II ЦСКА 1948 София II 17:00 Лудогорец II Лудогорец II 2.32 3.53 2.85
НОР2 Одд II Одд II 17:00 Вард Вард 2.80 3.59 2.33
РУС Урал Урал 17:00 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 3.00 3.15 2.66
РУС3 Волга Уляновск Волга Уляновск 17:00 Динамо Барнаул Динамо Барнаул 1.37 4.35 6.65
СЪРБ Вождовац Вождовац 17:00 Младост Лучани Младост Лучани 2.01 3.40 3.65
УЗБЕ Насаф Насаф 17:00 Буньодкор Буньодкор 1.95 3.34 3.94
УЗБЕ Локомотив Ташкент Локомотив Ташкент 17:00 Машал Машал 1.49 4.06 6.85
ГЪР ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 17:15 ОФИ ОФИ 2.57 2.89 3.24
ФАРО ТБ ТБ 17:30 ХБ ХБ
НОР3 Рана Рана 17:30 Стабек II Стабек II 2.19 4.35 2.55
БЪЛ Пирин Благоевград Пирин Благоевград 17:30 Черно море Черно море 3.65 3.07 2.25
УКРП Нива Тернопил Нива Тернопил 17:30 Прикарпатия Прикарпатия 1.88 3.80 3.52
НОР3 Видар Видар 18:00 Старт II Старт II 1.57 5.32 4.19
РУМ Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан Медиаш 18:00 Сепси Сепси 4.72 3.44 1.88
СЛВН Целе Целе 18:00 Табор Сежана Табор Сежана 1.97 3.42 4.07
ЧИЛИБ Магалянеш Магалянеш 18:00 Депортес Икике Депортес Икике 2.44 2.83 3.17
РУС3 Есентуки Есентуки 18:30 Динамо Махачкала Динамо Махачкала 10.81 7.16 1.15
АРМЕ Арарат Арарат 19:00 Пюник Пюник 1.92 3.86 3.50
НОР3 Бран II Бран II 19:00 Фана Фана 2.36 4.10 2.25
ПОЛ Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 19:00 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2.51 2.99 3.40
ПОЛ1 Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец 19:00 Корона Келце Корона Келце 2.85 3.30 2.63
СЪРБ Пролетер Нови Сад Пролетер Нови Сад 19:00 Напредак Напредак 2.62 3.11 2.77
НОР3 Лилестрьом II Лилестрьом II 19:00 Льоренског Льоренског 1.22 6.40 7.36
ПЕРУ Куско Куско 19:00 Академия Кантолао Академия Кантолао 2.51 3.00 3.20
ХЪРВ Хрватски Драговоляц Хрватски Драговоляц 19:00 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 3.88 3.39 2.03
КИП АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 19:00 Олимпиакос Никозия Олимпиакос Никозия 1.74 4.26 4.20
РУС Нижни Новгород Нижни Новгород 19:00 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 5.25 3.82 1.73
НОР2 Волеренга II Волеренга II 19:00 Флурьо Флурьо 1.37 5.32 6.15
ГЪР Атромитос Атромитос 19:30 Арис Арис 3.86 3.13 2.14
КАТ Ал Вакрах Ал Вакрах 19:30 Ал Ахли Доха Ал Ахли Доха 1.98 3.60 3.80
ГЪР Аполон Смирни Аполон Смирни 19:30 Йоникос Йоникос 2.33 3.07 3.45
УКР Черноморец Одеса Черноморец Одеса 19:30 Ингулец Ингулец 2.92 3.19 2.58
НОР3 Викинг II Викинг II 19:30 Хина Хина 1.58 4.78 4.47
КАТ Ал Раян Ал Раян 19:30 Ал Хор Ал Хор 1.28 5.46 11.43
БЪЛ Локомотив София Локомотив София 19:45 Славия Славия 3.16 2.94 2.59
ФРНА Шатору Шатору 19:45 Седан Седан 1.91 3.23 4.72
КИП АПОЕЛ АПОЕЛ 20:00 ПАЕЕК ПАЕЕК 1.35 5.03 9.16
ГЕР3 Виктория Берлин Виктория Берлин 20:00 Хавелс Хавелс 1.45 4.83 6.94
НОР3 Хьонефос Хьонефос 20:00 Мьондален II Мьондален II 1.50 4.56 5.53
ШВЕЦ ИФК Гьотеборг ИФК Гьотеборг 20:00 Калмар Калмар 2.80 3.27 2.74
ШВЕЦ Дегерфорш Дегерфорш 20:00 АИК АИК 4.16 3.55 1.97
ШВЕЦ Халмстад Халмстад 20:00 Сириус Сириус 1.92 3.58 4.35
ТУР Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 20:00 Аланияспор Аланияспор 1.83 3.67 4.73
НОР3 Сарпсборг 08 II Сарпсборг 08 II 20:00 Халсен Халсен 1.23 6.25 9.53
ТУР1 Денизлиспор Денизлиспор 20:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор 5.47 3.45 1.68
ДАН ОГФ ОГФ 20:00 Сьонерюск Сьонерюск 1.69 3.90 5.50
ТУР Касъмпаша Касъмпаша 20:00 Коняспор Коняспор 2.86 3.33 2.65
ШВЕЦ1 Силвия Силвия 20:30 Далкурд Далкурд 2.62 4.03 2.30
БЪЛСЗ Ботев Враца ІІ Ботев Враца ІІ 20:30 Вихър Славяново Вихър Славяново
ХОЛ1 Аякс II Аякс II 21:00 МВВ МВВ 1.50 5.32 5.67
РУМ Университатя Крайова Университатя Крайова 21:00 Динамо Букурещ Динамо Букурещ 1.31 5.29 11.90
АРЖЦ Депортиво Еспаньол Депортиво Еспаньол 21:00 Депортиво Лаферере Депортиво Лаферере 2.72 2.85 2.90
ПОР Пасош де Ферейра Пасош де Ферейра 21:00 Белененсеш Белененсеш 1.91 3.31 4.89
ВЛ2ДЕ Тотнъм Хотспър (23) Тотнъм Хотспър (23) 21:00 Дарби Каунти (23) Дарби Каунти (23) 1.83 3.94 3.62
СЪРБ Чукарички Чукарички 21:00 Радник Сурдулица Радник Сурдулица 1.40 4.55 7.79
МАР ЖС Суалем ЖС Суалем 21:15 Хурибга Хурибга 2.48 2.89 2.92
ПЕРУ2 Спорт Хавелинес Спорт Хавелинес 21:15 Хуан Аурих Хуан Аурих 1.74 3.89 4.08
ИТАСД Крема Крема 21:30 Арконатезе Арконатезе 1.80 3.41 3.61
ИРЛ Дъндалк Дъндалк 21:45 Бохемианс Бохемианс 3.00 3.93 2.27
НЛП Сторбридж Сторбридж 21:45 Ръшхол Олимпик Ръшхол Олимпик 3.38 3.81 1.97
НЛП Реддич Юнайтед Реддич Юнайтед 21:45 Коувил Таун Коувил Таун 3.78 3.83 1.85
ИТА Венеция Венеция 21:45 Торино Торино 3.60 3.30 2.10
ФРА2 Тулуза Тулуза 21:45 Каен Каен 1.54 4.13 6.78
ПАР2 Генерал Кабалеро Генерал Кабалеро 21:45 Рубио Ню Рубио Ню 2.46 3.02 2.39
ИСП2 Фуенлабрада Фуенлабрада 22:00 Картахена Картахена 1.99 3.09 4.95
АНГ Кристъл Палас Кристъл Палас 22:00 Брайтън & Хоув Албиън Брайтън & Хоув Албиън 3.07 3.10 2.68
БОЛ Реал Санта Крус Реал Санта Крус 22:00 Гуабира Гуабира 2.65 3.20 2.58
ИСП Селта де Виго Селта де Виго 22:00 Гранада Гранада 1.65 4.04 5.84
ИТЛП Катанзаро Катанзаро 22:00 Катания Катания 2.45 3.54 2.30
ПОР Боависта Боависта 23:15 Ещорил Ещорил 2.80 3.09 2.88
ПЕРУ Депортиво Бинасионал Депортиво Бинасионал 23:30 Универсидад Сан Мартин Универсидад Сан Мартин 1.89 3.57 4.20

Срещи на живо

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
ОФЛ 00:00
Сакраменто Републик Сакраменто Републик 0 - 2 Лос Анджелис Галакси II Лос Анджелис Галакси II
ОФЛ 00:00
Бирмингам Легион Бирмингам Легион 2 - 1 Шарлът Индипендънс Шарлът Индипендънс
АРЖ 00:00
Индепендиенте Индепендиенте 1 - 4 Годой Крус Годой Крус
КОЛБ 00:00
Кортулуа Кортулуа 0 - 0 Богота Богота
КОЛА 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба 4 - 3 Мильонариос Мильонариос
ЖНБА 00:00
Минесота Линкс Минесота Линкс 76 - 89 Чикаго Скай Чикаго Скай
БРАБ 00:15
Ботафого Ботафого 2 - 0 Сампайо Корея Сампайо Корея
БОЛ 00:15
Реал Томаяпо Реал Томаяпо 1 - 3 Боливар Боливар
БРА 00:15
Атлетико Параненсе Атлетико Параненсе 4 - 2 Гремио Гремио
БРА 00:15
Спорт Ресифе Спорт Ресифе 0 - 1 Форталеза Форталеза
ЕСАЛ 00:15
Атлетико Марте Атлетико Марте 0 - 1 ФАС ФАС
БРАБ 00:15
Понте Прета Понте Прета 1 - 0 Бразил де Пелотас Бразил де Пелотас
ЕКВ 00:30
Макара Макара 2 - 3 Делфин Делфин
ХОНД 01:00
Платенсе Платенсе 2 - 3 УПНФМ УПНФМ
ОФЛ 01:00
ОКС Енерджи ОКС Енерджи 2 - 0 Инди Илевън Инди Илевън
МЕК2 01:00
Тапатио Тапатио 1 - 4 Атланте Атланте
ПАР 01:00
Ривър Плейт Асунсион Ривър Плейт Асунсион 1 - 2 Олимпия Асунсион Олимпия Асунсион
ВЕН 01:15
Депортиво Ла Гуайра Депортиво Ла Гуайра 1 - 0 Яракуянос Яракуянос
ПЕРУ 02:00
Алианса Универсидад Алианса Универсидад 1 - 2 Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал
КРПД 02:00
Депортиво Саприса Депортиво Саприса 3 - 0 Перес Селедон Перес Селедон
САЩ 02:00
Спортинг КС Спортинг КС 1 - 2 Сиатъл Саундърс Сиатъл Саундърс
ЧИЛИБ 02:00
Рейнджърс Талка Рейнджърс Талка 0 - 1 Сантяго Морнинг Сантяго Морнинг
ХОНД 02:00
Реал Сосиедад Токоа Реал Сосиедад Токоа 0 - 4 Реал Еспаня Реал Еспаня
АРЖ 02:15
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 1 - 0 Колон Колон
БРА 02:30
Атлетико Гоянензе Атлетико Гоянензе 0 - 0 Куяба Куяба
БОЛ 02:30
Дъ Стронгест Дъ Стронгест 1 - 1 Олуейс Реди Олуейс Реди
ЕКВ 03:00
Емелек Емелек 2 - 2 Универсидад Католика Кито Универсидад Католика Кито
МЕК 03:06
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 1 - 2 Монтерей Монтерей
ПАР 03:15
Гуайреня Гуайреня 2 - 1 Либертад Либертад
НФЛ 03:20
Сан Франциско Фортинайнърс Сан Франциско Фортинайнърс 28 - 30 Грийн Бей Пакърс Грийн Бей Пакърс
ВЕН 03:30
Ерманос Колменарес Ерманос Колменарес 1 - 1 Самора Самора
ОФЛ 04:00
Реал Монархс Реал Монархс 0 - 0 Ню Йорк РБ II Ню Йорк РБ II
КОЛА 04:10
Депортес Киндио Депортес Киндио 1 - 0 Индепендиенте Меделин Индепендиенте Меделин
САЩ 04:30
Остин Остин 2 - 0 Лос Анджелис Галакси Лос Анджелис Галакси
ИНДЗ1 11:15
ПСМ ПСМ 0 - 2 Барито Путера Барито Путера
ЮКОР2 13:30
Сеул Е-Ленд Сеул Е-Ленд 1 - 2 Пусан Ай Парк Пусан Ай Парк