Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
ФТРГ Матиас Бурж Матиас Бурж 19:15 Никола Милойевич Никола Милойевич 1.90 2.00
ПРС Хеми Лайпциг Хеми Лайпциг 19:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф Фортуна Дюселдорф 12.42 9.22 1.12
ЛАТК Саласпилс Саласпилс 19:30 Юрниекс Юрниекс
МАКК Македония ГЖП Македония ГЖП 19:30 Академия Пандев Академия Пандев 1.95 3.98 3.30
УКР Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 19:30 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1.92 3.51 4.26
ХОЛ12 Ден Бош Ден Бош 19:30 Гоу Ахед Ийгълс Гоу Ахед Ийгълс 2.74 4.01 2.40
ХОЛ12 Екселсиор Екселсиор 19:30 РКК Валвейк РКК Валвейк 1.83 4.34 3.87
ЕСТ Тамека Тамека 19:30 Флора Флора 15.48 8.26 1.12
ФТРГ Симоне Болели Симоне Болели 19:40 Доминик Копфер Доминик Копфер 1.40 3.12
ФТРГ Тиаго Монтейро Тиаго Монтейро 19:40 Антоан Корну Шовин Антоан Корну Шовин 1.20 5.90
ЛАТ Ригас ФШ Ригас ФШ 19:45 Валмиера/БСШ Валмиера/БСШ 1.38 4.44 7.98
НОРК Ейдсволд Ейдсволд 20:00 Волеренга Волеренга 14.79 9.44 1.11
ЛИТ Судува Судува 20:00 Жалгирис Жалгирис 2.94 3.21 2.52
ДАН3 Хилерьод Хилерьод 20:00 Аварта Аварта 2.04 3.58 3.50
ДАН3 Мариенлист Мариенлист 20:00 Таруп-Пааруп Таруп-Пааруп 7.37 4.97 1.36
ДАН3 Кьелеруп Кьелеруп 20:00 Вейгаард Б Вейгаард Б 4.46 4.16 1.68
ДАН3 Далум Далум 20:00 Слагелсе Б&И Слагелсе Б&И 2.19 3.44 3.31
ДАН3 Миделфарт Миделфарт 20:00 Орхус Фремад Орхус Фремад 2.04 3.56 3.54
ДАН3 Рингкьобинг Рингкьобинг 20:00 Ямербугт Ямербугт 3.49 3.46 2.10
ДАН3 ХИК ХИК 20:00 Брьоншьой Брьоншьой 2.12 3.82 3.15
ДАН3 Скиве Скиве 20:00 Колдинг ИФ Колдинг ИФ 2.25 3.45 3.17
ДАН3 Одер Одер 20:00 Сидвест Сидвест 1.94 4.01 3.46
ДАН3 Брабранд Брабранд 20:00 Ванльозе Ванльозе 1.29 5.17 9.17
БНБЛ БК Рилски спортист БК Рилски спортист 20:00 БК Берое БК Берое 2.90 8.00 1.52
БЪЛП Септември София Септември София 20:00 Дунав 2010 Дунав 2010 2.45 3.23 3.02
ГЕР4 Волфсбург II Волфсбург II 20:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II 2.84 3.25 2.54
ДАН3 Б 93 Б 93 20:00 АБ АБ 2.63 3.60 2.56
ЧЕХК Баник Острава Баник Острава 20:15 Славия Прага Славия Прага 9.50 4.72 1.36
МОЛДК Шериф Шериф 20:30 Сфинтул Георге Сфинтул Георге 1.55 4.00 4.59
БЛР Торпедо БелАЗ Торпедо БелАЗ 20:45 Шахтьор Солигорск Шахтьор Солигорск 4.33 3.17 1.97
ШВЦР Санкт Гален Санкт Гален 21:00 Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 4.30 4.57 1.70
ШВЦР Люцерн Люцерн 21:00 Цюрих Цюрих 1.85 4.21 3.88
ШВЦР Тюн Тюн 21:00 Базел Базел 2.98 3.96 2.25
РУМ Динамо Букурещ Динамо Букурещ 21:00 Политехника Яши Политехника Яши 1.99 3.37 4.26
НОРК Фредрикста Фредрикста 21:00 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 6.04 5.23 1.40
ШВЦР Грасхопър Грасхопър 21:00 Сион Сион 5.27 4.17 1.64
ТУР1 Газишехир Газиантеп Газишехир Газиантеп 21:00 Османлъспор Османлъспор 2.19 3.27 3.62
ТУР1 Адана Демирспор Адана Демирспор 21:00 Хатайспор Хатайспор 2.59 3.38 2.82
ШВЦР Нюшател Ксамакс Нюшател Ксамакс 21:00 Лугано Лугано 2.62 3.80 2.59
ИТЛП Витербесе Кастрензе Витербесе Кастрензе 21:30 Арецо Арецо 2.10 3.06 3.77
БЛЕПФ Кортрейк Кортрейк 21:30 Спортинг Шарлероа Спортинг Шарлероа 2.34 3.40 3.22
ЛБСА БК Авелино БК Авелино 21:30 БК Олимпия Милано БК Олимпия Милано 2.50 8.00 1.63
АЦБ БК Баскония БК Баскония 21:30 БК Ховентут БК Ховентут 1.31 8.00 3.38
ИТЛП Имолезе Имолезе 21:30 Монца Монца 3.43 3.35 2.09
ИТЛП Катания Катания 21:30 Потенца Калчо Потенца Калчо 1.94 3.18 4.11
ИТЛП Пиза Пиза 21:30 Карарезе Карарезе 1.93 3.33 3.93
ХОЛ12 Де Граафшап Де Граафшап 21:45 Камбюр Камбюр 1.93 3.92 3.81
ЛБСА Баскет Бриндиси Баскет Бриндиси 21:45 БК Динамо Сасари БК Динамо Сасари 1.70 8.00 2.40
ХОЛ12 Спарта Ротердам Спарта Ротердам 21:45 ТОП Ос ТОП Ос 1.57 4.57 5.48
БОЛ Клуб Дестройърс Клуб Дестройърс 22:00 Насионал Потоси Насионал Потоси 2.68 3.63 2.46
ИРАК Нафт Ал Уасат Нафт Ал Уасат 22:00 Нафт Багдад Нафт Багдад
ИРАК Ал Талаба Ал Талаба 22:00 Ал Бахри Ал Бахри
ИТАБ Елас Верона Елас Верона 22:00 Пескара Пескара 2.14 3.19 3.99
МЖДЖ Мексико (Ж) Мексико (Ж) 22:00 Нова Зеландия (Ж) Нова Зеландия (Ж)
ИСЛЖ Стярнан (Ж) Стярнан (Ж) 22:15 Филкир (Ж) Филкир (Ж) 1.60 4.10 4.60
КОПСУ Сулия Сулия 23:00 Палестино Палестино 3.57 2.98 2.33
ЕГИП Пирамидс Пирамидс 23:00 Ноджом Ел Мостабел Ноджом Ел Мостабел 1.30 4.58 12.14
ЕГИП Исмайли Исмайли 23:00 Ал Ахли Кайро Ал Ахли Кайро 8.33 4.44 1.42

Срещи на живо

Лига още
ФТРГ Даниел Елахи Галан Риверос Даниел Елахи Галан Риверос - Адриан Мендес-Масейрас Адриан Мендес-Масейрас
ДРКОН Монт Блу Монт Блу - Мотема Пембе Мотема Пембе
ДРКОН Маниема Юниън Маниема Юниън - Ренесанс Ренесанс
ТУН КА Бизертен КА Бизертен - Стад Габесен Стад Габесен
ТУН Метлауи Метлауи - Клуб Африкан Клуб Африкан
ФТРГ Адам Павлашек Адам Павлашек - Джофри Бланкано Джофри Бланкано
ФТРГ Хенри Лааксонен Хенри Лааксонен - Факундо Аргуело Факундо Аргуело
ФТРГ Мирза Башич Мирза Башич - Педро Мартинес Портеро Педро Мартинес Портеро
ТФЛО Стивън Диес Стивън Диес - Жо-Вилфрид Цонга Жо-Вилфрид Цонга
ФТРГ Йоан Себастиен Татло Йоан Себастиен Татло - Микаел Юмер Микаел Юмер
ТГНФ Тамара Зиданшек Тамара Зиданшек - Айла Томлянович Айла Томлянович
ТГНФ Лаура-Йоана Паар Лаура-Йоана Паар - Сорана Кърстя Сорана Кърстя
ФТРГ Блаж Рола Блаж Рола - Роберто Кироз Роберто Кироз
СЛВН Триглав Триглав - Домжале Домжале
СЛВН Марибор Марибор - Кръшко Кръшко
СЛВН НД Горица НД Горица - Алуминий Алуминий
СЛВН Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна - Мура Мура
СЛВН Целе Целе - Рудар Велене Рудар Велене
СЪРПЛ Инджия Инджия - Динамо Вранье Динамо Вранье
ЛИТ Кауно Жалгирис Кауно Жалгирис - Стумбрас Стумбрас
НОРК Стрьомен Стрьомен - Бодьо/Глимт Бодьо/Глимт
ПРС Ксанти Ксанти - Докса Драма Докса Драма
ИТЛП Катанзаро Катанзаро - ФералпиСало ФералпиСало
ЛАТ Даугавпилс/Прогрес Даугавпилс/Прогрес - Вентспилс Вентспилс
БЪЛ3 Сокол Марково Сокол Марково - Марица Пловдив Марица Пловдив
ФТРГ Лукас Мидлер Лукас Мидлер - Атила Балаш Атила Балаш
ФТРГ Тенис Сандгрен Тенис Сандгрен - Матс Морайнг Матс Морайнг
ФТРГ Енцо Кукад Енцо Кукад - Артур де Грееф Артур де Грееф
ФИН1 ТПВ ТПВ - ЕИФ ЕИФ
РУМ Дунарея Кълъраш Дунарея Кълъраш - Конкордия Кяжна Конкордия Кяжна
ТГНФ Йохана Ларсон Йохана Ларсон - Катерина Синякова Катерина Синякова
ТФИС Фиона Феро Фиона Феро - Кианг Ванг Кианг Ванг
РУСК Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва - Урал Урал
ФТРГ Тиемо де Бакер Тиемо де Бакер - Го Соеда Го Соеда
ТФЛО Николоз Басилашвили Николоз Басилашвили - Тристан Ламасин Тристан Ламасин
БЛР Витебск Витебск - Енергетик-БДУ Енергетик-БДУ
ЕСТ Транс Транс - Маарду Маарду
ХЪРК Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб - Риека Риека
ТШЖО Дамир Джумхур Дамир Джумхур - Станислас Вавринка Станислас Вавринка
НОРК Аскер Аскер - КФУМ КФУМ
НОРК Келсос Келсос - Скейд Скейд
НОРК Гроруд Гроруд - Хам Кам Хам Кам
НОРК Мос Мос - Конгсвингер Конгсвингер
НОРК Квик Халден Квик Халден - Лилестрьом Лилестрьом
НОРК Левангер Левангер - Стьордалс-Блинк Стьордалс-Блинк
КИПК АПОЕЛ АПОЕЛ - АЕЛ АЕЛ
НОРК Берум Берум - Нутоден Нутоден
НОРК Льоренског Льоренског - Уленсакер/Киса Уленсакер/Киса
НОРК Фрам Ларвик Фрам Ларвик - Рауфос Рауфос
НОРК Сотра Сотра - Хаугесун Хаугесун
НОРК Айерсун Айерсун - Брине Брине
НОРК Фюлингсдален Фюлингсдален - Нест/Сотра Нест/Сотра
НОРК Флурьо Флурьо - Олесун Олесун
НОРК Арендал Арендал - Од Од
НОРК Хьод Хьод - Согндал Согндал
НОРК Братваг Братваг - Кристиансунд Кристиансунд
НОРК Тилер Тилер - Розенборг Розенборг
НОРК Нардо Нардо - Ранхайм Ранхайм
НОРК Йерв Йерв - Сандефьорд Сандефьорд
ГЪРПЛ ОФИ ОФИ - Платанияс Платанияс
НОРК Флоя Флоя - Алта Алта
НОРК Хаща Хаща - Тромсдален Тромсдален
НОРК Мелбо ИЛ Мелбо ИЛ - Тромсьо Тромсьо
НОРК Порс Гренланд Порс Гренланд - Мьондален Мьондален
НОРК Вард Вард - Саннес Улф Саннес Улф

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
АЛЖ 00:30
Тадженант Тадженант 0 - 0 КС Константин КС Константин
АЛЖ 00:30
УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир 1 - 1 МК Оран МК Оран
АЛЖ 00:30
УСМ Бел Абес УСМ Бел Абес 2 - 1 МК Алжир МК Алжир
АЛЖ 00:30
МО Беджая МО Беджая 1 - 0 ШР Белуиздад ШР Белуиздад
АЛЖ 00:30
КА Бордж Бу Ареридж КА Бордж Бу Ареридж 1 - 0 Олимпик Медея Олимпик Медея
АЛЖ 00:30
НА Хюсеин Дей НА Хюсеин Дей 1 - 2 Кабилия Кабилия
АЛЖ 00:30
Саура Саура 2 - 1 ЕС Сетиф ЕС Сетиф
КОПСУ 01:15
Роял Пари Роял Пари 1 - 0 Макара Макара
БРАБ 01:15
Крисиума Крисиума 1 - 0 Гуарани де Кампинас Гуарани де Кампинас
КОПСУ 01:15
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео Ривър Плейт Монтевидео 0 - 0 Колон Колон
КОПСУ 01:15
Универсидад Католика Кито Универсидад Католика Кито 6 - 0 Мелгар Мелгар
НХЛ 03:10
Сейнт Луис Блус Сейнт Луис Блус 5 - 1 Сан Хосе Шаркс Сан Хосе Шаркс
КОПСУ 03:30
Рионегро Агилас Рионегро Агилас 3 - 2 Индепендиенте Индепендиенте
КОПСУ 03:30
Унион Еспаньола Унион Еспаньола 0 - 3 Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал
КОПСУ 03:30
Унион Ла Калера Унион Ла Калера 1 - 0 Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
БРАБ 03:30
Брагантино Брагантино 2 - 0 Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
НБА 03:40
Торонто Раптърс Торонто Раптърс 120 - 102 Милуоки Бъкс Милуоки Бъкс
ТФИС 11:00
Дияна Марчинкевица Дияна Марчинкевица 0 - 2 Дария Гаврилова Дария Гаврилова
ФТРГ 11:00
Тамара Корпач Тамара Корпач 2 - 1 Пола Бадоса Пола Бадоса
ФТРГ 11:00
Дениса Алертова Дениса Алертова 0 - 2 Кристина Кучова Кристина Кучова
ФТРГ 11:00
Ребека Марино Ребека Марино 2 - 1 Теса Андрианяфитримо Теса Андрианяфитримо
ФТРГ 11:00
Ксю Ванг Ксю Ванг 2 - 0 Даниеле Лао Даниеле Лао
ФТРГ 11:00
Хедър Уотсън Хедър Уотсън 2 - 1 Бибиане Шоофс Бибиане Шоофс
ФТРГ 11:00
Ен-Шуо Лианг Ен-Шуо Лианг 0 - 2 Елена Рибакина Елена Рибакина
ФТРГ 11:00
Валентини Граматикопулу Валентини Граматикопулу 2 - 1 Кимбърли Бирел Кимбърли Бирел
ФТРГ 11:00
Юлия Глушко Юлия Глушко 2 - 0 Виктория Томова Виктория Томова
ФТРГ 11:00
Джил Белен Тейхман Джил Белен Тейхман 0 - 2 Кати Суон Кати Суон
ФТРГ 11:00
Робин Андерсън Робин Андерсън 2 - 1 Барбора Крейчикова Барбора Крейчикова
ТФИС 11:10
Каролин Гарсия Каролин Гарсия 2 - 1 Шелби Роджърс Шелби Роджърс
ТГНФ 11:30
Светлана Кузнецова Светлана Кузнецова 0 - 2 Йохана Ларсон Йохана Ларсон
ТФИС 11:30
Даяна Ястремска Даяна Ястремска 2 - 0 Саманта Стосър Саманта Стосър
ТГНФ 11:30
Сорана Кърстя Сорана Кърстя 2 - 0 Кирстен Флипкенс Кирстен Флипкенс
ТГНФ 11:30
Манди Минела Манди Минела 1 - 2 Катерина Синякова Катерина Синякова
ТГНФ 11:30
Кристина Плишкова Кристина Плишкова 2 - 0 Джул Нилмайер Джул Нилмайер
ТФЛО 12:00
Пабло Куевас Пабло Куевас 0 - 2 Беноа Пер Беноа Пер
ТФЛО 12:00
Юго Умбер Юго Умбер 1 - 2 Денис Шаповалов Денис Шаповалов
ТФИС 12:00
Ксин Хан Ксин Хан 0 - 2 Клои Паке Клои Паке
ФТРГ 12:30
Алексей Ватутин Алексей Ватутин 2 - 0 Юго Гастон Юго Гастон
ФТРГ 12:30
Екатерине Горгодже Екатерине Горгодже 2 - 1 Жия-Жинг Лу Жия-Жинг Лу
ФТРГ 12:30
Варвара Флинк Варвара Флинк 0 - 2 Джулия Гато-Монтиконе Джулия Гато-Монтиконе
ФТРГ 12:30
Яник Маден Яник Маден 2 - 1 Микаел Торпегаард Микаел Торпегаард
ФТРГ 12:30
Кристина Макхейл Кристина Макхейл 0 - 2 Франческа Ди Лоренцо Франческа Ди Лоренцо
ФТРГ 12:30
Вероника Сепеде Ройг Вероника Сепеде Ройг 0 - 2 Ана Богдан Ана Богдан
ФТРГ 12:30
Жоао Домингес Жоао Домингес 0 - 2 Алехандро Давидович Фокина Алехандро Давидович Фокина
ФТРГ 12:30
Сергей Стаховски Сергей Стаховски 2 - 0 Уладзимир Игнатик Уладзимир Игнатик
ФТРГ 12:30
Кони Перин Кони Перин 2 - 0 Арина Родионова Арина Родионова
ТФИС 12:30
Марта Костюк Марта Костюк 2 - 0 Сайсай Жан Сайсай Жан
ТГНФ 13:00
Екатерина Александрова Екатерина Александрова 0 - 2 Вероника Кудерметова Вероника Кудерметова
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Серезо Осака Серезо Осака 2 - 0 Ойта Тринита Ойта Тринита
АФКШЛ 13:00
Гуанджоу Евъргранд Гуанджоу Евъргранд 1 - 0 Тегу Тегу
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Мацумото Ямага Мацумото Ямага 0 - 0 Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата 0 - 2 Шимизу С-Пулс Шимизу С-Пулс
АФКШЛ 13:00
Мелбърн Виктори Мелбърн Виктори 1 - 3 Санфрече Хирошима Санфрече Хирошима
БАНГ 13:00
Брадърс Юниън Брадърс Юниън 3 - 3 Мохамедан Дака Мохамедан Дака
ТГНФ 13:00
Нина Стоянович Нина Стоянович 2 - 1 Сара Сорибес Тормо Сара Сорибес Тормо
ТГНФ 13:00
Забине Лизицки Забине Лизицки 0 - 2 Айла Томлянович Айла Томлянович
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Саган Тосу Саган Тосу 0 - 1 Токио Токио
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Кашива Рейсол Кашива Рейсол 1 - 1 Вегалта Сендай Вегалта Сендай
ЯПКЛ 13:00
В-Варен Нагазаки В-Варен Нагазаки 3 - 1 Йокохама Ф. Маринос Йокохама Ф. Маринос
АФКШЛ 13:00
Кашима Антлърс Кашима Антлърс 2 - 1 Шандун Лунън Шандун Лунън
ТШЖО 13:00
Мартон Фучович Мартон Фучович 0 - 2 Федерико Делбонис Федерико Делбонис
ТШЖО 13:00
Раду Албот Раду Албот 2 - 1 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро Хуан Игнасио Лондеро
АФКШЛ 13:00
Кьоннам Кьоннам 2 - 0 Джохор Дарул Такзим Джохор Дарул Такзим
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Висел Кобе Висел Кобе 1 - 3 Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
БАНГ 13:00
Арамба Арамба 1 - 1 Саиф Саиф
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Шонан Белмаре Шонан Белмаре 2 - 2 Консадоле Сапоро Консадоле Сапоро
ТФИС 13:30
Лаура Зигмунд Лаура Зигмунд 0 - 2 Арина Сабаленка Арина Сабаленка
ТФЛО 13:30
Корентин Муте Корентин Муте 1 - 2 Роберто Баутиста Агут Роберто Баутиста Агут
ФТРГ 13:35
Катарина Завацка Катарина Завацка 2 - 1 Беатриз Мая Беатриз Мая
ФТРГ 14:00
Зе Жанг Зе Жанг 0 - 2 Салваторе Карузо Салваторе Карузо
ФТРГ 14:00
Дъстин Браун Дъстин Браун 2 - 0 Емилио Гомес Емилио Гомес
ФТРГ 14:00
Стив Дарси Стив Дарси 2 - 1 Корентин Деноли Корентин Деноли
ФТРГ 14:00
Стефано Травалия Стефано Травалия 2 - 0 Нино Сердарушич Нино Сердарушич
ФТРГ 14:00
Стефано Наполитано Стефано Наполитано 0 - 2 Оскар Оте Оскар Оте
ФТРГ 14:00
Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес 2 - 1 Педжа Кръстин Педжа Кръстин
ФТРГ 14:00
Джанлуиджи Кинци Джанлуиджи Кинци 0 - 2 Мануел Гинар Мануел Гинар
ФТРГ 14:00
Матео Мартино Матео Мартино 1 - 2 Кимер Копеянс Кимер Копеянс
ТГНФ 14:00
Юлия Путинцева Юлия Путинцева 2 - 0 Мона Бартел Мона Бартел
ФТРГ 14:00
Матиас Бахингер Матиас Бахингер 1 - 2 Рудолф Молекер Рудолф Молекер
ТФИС 14:00
Астра Шарма Астра Шарма 0 - 2 Моника Пуиг Моника Пуиг
КЕНИЯ 14:00
Софапака Софапака 0 - 0 Чемелил Чемелил
ФТРГ 14:00
Сантяго Хиралдо Сантяго Хиралдо 2 - 1 Джанлука Маджер Джанлука Маджер
МАКАО 14:05
ЧПК ЧПК 7 - 0 Тим Иек Тим Иек
ТШЖО 14:30
Николас Яри Николас Яри 2 - 0 Денис Кудла Денис Кудла
ТГНФ 14:30
Мадисън Бренгъл Мадисън Бренгъл 2 - 0 Кристина Плишкова Кристина Плишкова
ТШЖО 14:30
Таро Даниел Таро Даниел 2 - 1 Кристиан Гарин Кристиан Гарин
КЕНИЯ 15:00
Уестърн Стима Уестърн Стима 2 - 1 Поста Рейнджърс Поста Рейнджърс
ТФИС 15:00
Каролин Гарсия Каролин Гарсия 2 - 0 Ребека Петерсон Ребека Петерсон
ТФИС 15:00
Дария Гаврилова Дария Гаврилова 2 - 1 Амандин Хесе Амандин Хесе
ПРС 15:00
Гуанджоу Р&Ф Гуанджоу Р&Ф 0 - 4 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
ЧЕХ21 15:00
Чешке Будейовице (21) Чешке Будейовице (21) 3 - 0 Злин (21) Злин (21)
КАЗХК 15:00
Ордабаси Ордабаси 1 - 1 Атърау Атърау
КЕНИЯ 15:00
Юлинзи Старс Юлинзи Старс 3 - 3 Кариобанги Шаркс Кариобанги Шаркс
КЕНИЯ 15:00
Хоумбойс Хоумбойс 1 - 2 СоНи Шугър СоНи Шугър
КЕНИЯ 15:00
Нзоия Юнайтед Нзоия Юнайтед 0 - 1 ККБ ККБ
КЕНИЯ 15:00
Матаре Юнайтед Матаре Юнайтед 0 - 0 Бандари Бандари
ФТРГ 15:30
Маркос Гирон Маркос Гирон 0 - 2 Лукаш Росол Лукаш Росол
ФТРГ 15:30
Петер Полански Петер Полански 1 - 2 Александре Мюлер Александре Мюлер
ТУН 15:30
Татавин Татавин 2 - 2 Стад Тунизен Стад Тунизен
ФТРГ 15:30
Елиот Беншетри Елиот Беншетри 2 - 0 Бьорн Фратанджело Бьорн Фратанджело
ФТРГ 15:30
Себастиян Офнер Себастиян Офнер 0 - 2 Яник Ханфман Яник Ханфман
БАНГ 16:00
Раматгон МФС Раматгон МФС 0 - 4 Шейх Джамал Шейх Джамал
МАКАО 16:00
Монте Карло Монте Карло 5 - 1 Макао (23) Макао (23)
ИРАК 16:00
Ал Дивания Ал Дивания 0 - 0 Арбил Арбил
ЮАРПЛ 16:00
Чакума Мадзивхадила Чакума Мадзивхадила 0 - 2 Марицбург Юнайтед Марицбург Юнайтед
ИРАК 16:00
Багдад Багдад 1 - 0 Нафт Майсан Нафт Майсан
ИТП1 16:00
Дженоа (19) Дженоа (19) 1 - 0 Фиорентина (19) Фиорентина (19)
КАЗХК 16:00
Тобол Тобол 1 - 0 Кайсар Кайсар
КЕНИЯ 16:15
Гор Махия Гор Махия 1 - 1 Вихига Юнайтед Вихига Юнайтед
ТГНФ 16:40
Анна-Лена Фридзам Анна-Лена Фридзам 2 - 0 Андреа Петкович Андреа Петкович
ИТАСД 17:00
Пичерно Пичерно 0 - 1 Авелино Авелино
ТУН 17:00
Габес Габес 0 - 0 Хамам-Лиф Хамам-Лиф
ТУН 17:00
Бен Кардан Бен Кардан 1 - 1 Монастир Монастир
ТУН 17:00
КС Сфаксен КС Сфаксен 0 - 0 Етоaл дьо Сахел Етоaл дьо Сахел
ИТАСД 17:00
Чезена Чезена 3 - 1 Перголетезе Перголетезе
ТШЖО 17:00
Жоао Соуса Жоао Соуса 0 - 2 Алберт Рамос Алберт Рамос
УКР 17:00
Мариупол Мариупол 1 - 1 Александрия Александрия
УКР 17:00
Лвов Лвов 0 - 0 Заря Заря
ИТАСД 17:00
Комо Комо 3 - 3 Леко Леко
ФТРГ 17:05
Виктор Троицки Виктор Троицки 2 - 0 Джейсън Мъри Кублер Джейсън Мъри Кублер