Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
ЧИЛИБ Универсидад де Консепсион Универсидад де Консепсион 01:00 Сан Маркос де Арика Сан Маркос де Арика 2.02 3.18 4.13
МЕК2 Селая Селая 01:00 Тампико Мадеро Тампико Мадеро 1.99 3.46 3.84
БРАБ Бруске Бруске 01:00 Коритиба Коритиба 2.68 3.00 3.06
БРАК Гремио Гремио 01:00 Витория Витория 1.47 4.09 7.86
БОЛ Насионал Потоси Насионал Потоси 01:15 Реал Санта Крус Реал Санта Крус 1.35 5.16 8.15
КОПЛИ Флуминензе Флуминензе 01:15 Серо Портеньо Серо Портеньо 1.75 3.51 5.20
ЕКВ2 Америка де Кито Америка де Кито 03:00 Гуаякил СК Гуаякил СК 1.84 3.33 4.78
ОВБЖ Република Корея (волейбол, Ж) Република Корея (волейбол, Ж) 03:00 Турция (волейбол, Ж) Турция (волейбол, Ж) 7.60 1.11
МЕК2 Алебриес де Оахака Алебриес де Оахака 03:05 Симаронес де Сонора Симаронес де Сонора 2.75 3.14 2.73
ПЕРУ Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал 03:30 Университарио де Депортес Университарио де Депортес 2.11 3.17 3.92
ОХБЖ Черна гора (хандбал, Ж) Черна гора (хандбал, Ж) 03:30 Русия (хандбал, Ж) Русия (хандбал, Ж) 5.00 12.00 1.30
БОЛ Индепендиенте Петролеро Индепендиенте Петролеро 03:30 Реал Потоси Реал Потоси 1.36 5.58 6.94
ЧИЛИ Евертън Виня дел Мар Евертън Виня дел Мар 03:30 Кобресал Кобресал 1.85 3.57 4.65
КОЛА Индепендиенте Санта Фе Индепендиенте Санта Фе 04:00 Атлетико Насионал Атлетико Насионал 2.72 3.05 2.97
ОББЖ Китай (баскетбол, Ж) Китай (баскетбол, Ж) 04:10 Сърбия (баскетбол, Ж) Сърбия (баскетбол, Ж) 1.90 15.00 2.00
МЕК2 Дорадос Дорадос 05:05 Атлетико Морелия Атлетико Морелия 3.29 3.30 2.26
ОВБЖ Доминиканска република (волейбол, Ж) Доминиканска република (волейбол, Ж) 07:00 САЩ (волейбол, Ж) САЩ (волейбол, Ж) 8.80 1.12
ОБОКС Бусе Наз Чакъроглу Бусе Наз Чакъроглу 07:15 Хсиао-Вен Хуанг Хсиао-Вен Хуанг 1.40 3.80
ОХБЖ Норвегия (хандбал, Ж) Норвегия (хандбал, Ж) 07:15 Унгария (хандбал, Ж) Унгария (хандбал, Ж) 1.10 19.00 12.12
ОББЖ Австралия (баскетбол, Ж) Австралия (баскетбол, Ж) 07:40 САЩ (баскетбол, Ж) САЩ (баскетбол, Ж) 10.00 15.00 1.10
ОБОКС Цукими Намики Цукими Намики 08:15 Стойка Кръстева Стойка Кръстева 2.33 1.82
КИТК Циндао Ют Айлънд Циндао Ют Айлънд 10:30 Сямън Егрет Айлънд Сямън Егрет Айлънд
КИТК Китай (20) Китай (20) 10:30 Уси Вугоу Уси Вугоу
ОВБЖ Сърбия (волейбол, Ж) Сърбия (волейбол, Ж) 11:00 Италия (волейбол, Ж) Италия (волейбол, Ж) 2.10 1.80
ОХБЖ Швеция (хандбал, Ж) Швеция (хандбал, Ж) 11:00 Република Корея (хандбал, Ж) Република Корея (хандбал, Ж) 1.30 12.00 5.01
ОББЖ Япония (баскетбол, Ж) Япония (баскетбол, Ж) 11:20 Белгия (баскетбол, Ж) Белгия (баскетбол, Ж) 1.80 15.00 2.10
МАЛВ Келантан Юнайтед Келантан Юнайтед 11:45 Селангор II Селангор II 2.58 3.25 2.60
ПРС Осасуна Осасуна 12:00 УД Логронес УД Логронес
ЯПК Серезо Осака Серезо Осака 12:00 Албирекс Нийгата Албирекс Нийгата 1.68 3.80 5.14
ПРС Рома Рома 13:00 Севиля Севиля
КИТК Гуанси Пинггуо Гуанси Пинггуо 13:00 Дандонг Тенгуе Дандонг Тенгуе
ПРС Белененсеш Белененсеш 13:00 Рома Рома 8.80 5.60 1.28
ЮКОР Улсан Хюндай Улсан Хюндай 13:00 Таегу Таегу 1.98 3.54 4.12
КЕНИЯ Кариобанги Шаркс Кариобанги Шаркс 13:00 Матаре Юнайтед Матаре Юнайтед
ЮКОР Поханг Стийлърс Поханг Стийлърс 13:30 Съннам Съннам 1.93 3.62 4.23
ЮКОР Сувон ФК Сувон ФК 13:30 Чонбък Моторс Чонбък Моторс 3.82 3.43 2.11
ОХБЖ Франция (хандбал, Ж) Франция (хандбал, Ж) 14:45 Нидерландия (хандбал, Ж) Нидерландия (хандбал, Ж) 2.10 8.00 2.22
СИНГ Тампинес Роувърс Тампинес Роувърс 14:45 Лайън Сити Сейлърс Лайън Сити Сейлърс
КЕНИЯ Уестърн Стима Уестърн Стима 15:00 ККБ ККБ 3.80 3.50 1.86
ОББЖ Испания (баскетбол, Ж) Испания (баскетбол, Ж) 15:00 Франция (баскетбол, Ж) Франция (баскетбол, Ж) 2.20 15.00 1.93
НОР2 Братвог Братвог 15:00 Квик Халден Квик Халден 2.30 3.80 2.76
КЕНИЯ Бандари Бандари 15:00 Тъскър Тъскър
КЕНИЯ Гор Махия Гор Махия 15:15 Хоумбойс Хоумбойс
КЕНИЯ Софапака Софапака 15:15 Нзоия Юнайтед Нзоия Юнайтед 2.06 3.25 3.25
МАЛС Сабах Сабах 15:15 Куала Лумпур Юнайтед Куала Лумпур Юнайтед 2.20 3.30 2.70
ОВБЖ Бразилия (волейбол, Ж) Бразилия (волейбол, Ж) 15:30 Русия (волейбол, Ж) Русия (волейбол, Ж) 1.30 3.70
МАЛВ Перак II Перак II 16:00 Джохор Дарул Такзим II Джохор Дарул Такзим II 2.80 3.35 2.32
МАЛС Петалинг Джая Сити Петалинг Джая Сити 16:00 Теренгану Теренгану 3.20 3.15 2.10
НОР2 Тромсдален Тромсдален 16:00 Мос Мос 1.65 4.10 4.30
РУС3 Носта Носта 16:00 Иртиш Омск Иртиш Омск 1.72 2.40 1.50
МАЛВ Скуад Проджек Скуад Проджек 16:00 Негери Семблиян Негери Семблиян 12.00 7.00 1.14
НОР2 Левангер Левангер 17:00 Одд II Одд II 1.41 4.70 6.60
НОР2 Сотра Сотра 17:00 Арендал Арендал 4.70 4.20 1.60
НОР2 Нардо Нардо 17:00 Фрам Ларвик Фрам Ларвик 2.32 3.75 2.76
ПОЛК Хутник Краков Хутник Краков 17:00 Олимпия Груджьондз Олимпия Груджьондз 2.31 3.64 2.63
РУС3 Оренбург II Оренбург II 17:00 Динамо Барнаул Динамо Барнаул 4.90 3.75 1.58
ПОЛК Лех Познан II Лех Познан II 17:00 Жнич Пръжков Жнич Пръжков 2.58 3.35 2.56
ЛАТ БФЦ Даугавпилс БФЦ Даугавпилс 18:00 Ригас ФШ Ригас ФШ
ПОЛК Погон Шедълце Погон Шедълце 18:00 Олимпия Елблаг Олимпия Елблаг 2.24 3.40 2.88
БЪЛБ Септември София Септември София 18:00 Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
БЪЛБ Янтра 1919 Янтра 1919 18:00 Марек Марек
ЛИТ1 Шилас Шилас 18:00 Паневежис II Паневежис II
БЛР1 Нафтан Нафтан 18:00 Белшина Белшина 2.68 3.25 2.64
ИРАНК Естеглал Естеглал 18:00 Гол Гохар Гол Гохар 2.00 2.88 3.75
БЪЛБ Струмска слава Струмска слава 18:00 ЦСКА 1948 София II ЦСКА 1948 София II
ЙОРД Ал Салт Ал Салт 18:00 Шабаб Ал Ордон Шабаб Ал Ордон 1.97 3.05 4.00
РУС3 Рязан Рязан 18:00 Сахалин Сахалин 1.35 4.60 1.01
БЪЛБ Спортист Своге Спортист Своге 18:00 Добруджа 1919 Добруджа 1919
ПОЛК Сокол Острода Сокол Острода 18:00 Старгард Шчечински Старгард Шчечински 2.42 3.50 2.66
ЛАТ Лиепая Лиепая 18:00 Валмиера/БСШ Валмиера/БСШ 2.18 3.25 2.94
ДАНК НБ Борнхолм НБ Борнхолм 18:00 Алерьод Алерьод
ФИН3 Джаз Джаз 18:30 ЕПС ЕПС 1.79 4.02 4.05
ФИН3 МиПК МиПК 18:30 ПеКа ПеКа 2.70 3.45 2.34
ПРС Каляри Каляри 18:30 Олбия Олбия
БЪЛБ Етър Етър 18:30 Хебър 1918 Хебър 1918
НОР2 Конгсвингер Конгсвингер 19:00 Хьод Хьод 1.76 3.90 3.95
ДАНК Нихавн Нихавн 19:00 Скьолд Копенхаген Скьолд Копенхаген
ЛИТ1 Нептуна Клайпеда Нептуна Клайпеда 19:00 Йонава Йонава
ДАНК Б1908 Б1908 19:00 Нюкьобинг Нюкьобинг 10.00 6.50 1.18
ДАНК АБ Тярнби АБ Тярнби 19:00 Тярнби ФФ Тярнби ФФ 1.95 3.75 3.10
ДАНК Виби Виби 19:00 ВСК Орхус ВСК Орхус 6.50 5.00 1.33
ДАНК Фремад Валби Фремад Валби 19:00 Брьоншьой Брьоншьой 3.80 4.33 1.62
ДАНК Варде ИФ Елит Варде ИФ Елит 19:00 Б 1909 Б 1909 1.66 4.00 4.00
ПРС Висла Краков Висла Краков 19:00 Наполи Наполи 8.00 5.20 1.35
ДАНК Квик/Аалеструп Квик/Аалеструп 19:00 Кьелеруп Кьелеруп 8.00 6.00 1.22
ДАНК Йостербро Йостербро 19:00 Лингби Лингби
ЛИТ1 Банга II Банга II 19:00 ФА Шяуляй ФА Шяуляй
ДАНК ДМИ ДМИ 19:00 Фредериксунд Фредериксунд
НОР2 Берум Берум 19:00 Аскер Аскер 2.88 3.75 1.70
ПРС Фенербахче Фенербахче 19:00 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
БЪЛБ Созопол Созопол 19:00 Лудогорец II Лудогорец II
ДАНК Свебьоле Свебьоле 19:00 Греве Греве
АВСРЛ Егг Егг 19:30 Адмира Дорнбирн Адмира Дорнбирн 2.20 3.40 2.70
ШВЕЦ2 Хьоганас Хьоганас 19:30 Ескилсмине Ескилсмине 3.90 4.10 1.72
ГЕРОЛ Ватан Спор Ашафенбург Ватан Спор Ашафенбург 19:30 Ансбах Ансбах 5.50 5.00 1.36
ГЕРОЛ Кам Кам 19:30 Вилзинг Вилзинг
ГЕРОЛ Швабмюнхен Швабмюнхен 19:30 Пулах Пулах 2.61 3.82 2.26
ГЕРОЛ Карлбург Карлбург 19:30 Вюрцбюргер ФФ Вюрцбюргер ФФ
ИРАНК Фолад Фолад 19:30 Малаван Малаван 1.36 3.80 8.50
ГЕРОЛ Тюркспор Аугсбург Тюркспор Аугсбург 19:30 Котерн Котерн 1.81 3.86 3.62
ГЕРОЛ Швабен Аугсбург Швабен Аугсбург 19:30 Кирханшьоринг Кирханшьоринг 2.92 3.60 2.14
ГЕРОЛ Санд Санд 19:30 Байерн Хоф Байерн Хоф 2.50 3.40 2.40
ШВЕЦ2 Винберг Винберг 19:30 Варбергс ГИФ Варбергс ГИФ 1.59 4.40 4.60
ГЕРОЛ Инголщат II Инголщат II 19:30 Ландсберг Ландсберг 1.76 3.92 3.78
ГЕРОЛ Донаущауф Донаущауф 19:30 Гунделфинген Гунделфинген 2.01 3.64 3.18
ГЕРОЛ Амертал Амертал 19:30 Гебенбах Гебенбах 1.91 3.40 3.40
ГЕРОЛ Дайсенхофен Дайсенхофен 19:30 1860 Мюнхен II 1860 Мюнхен II 1.78 3.92 3.70
ШВЕЦ2 Нюшьопинг Нюшьопинг 19:45 Труса-Вагнхерад Труса-Вагнхерад
ЕГИП Пирамидс Пирамидс 20:00 Исмайли Исмайли 1.87 3.15 4.60
ПЕРУ Алианса Атлетико Алианса Атлетико 20:00 Депортиво Бинасионал Депортиво Бинасионал 2.10 3.32 3.65
ПРС Алмерия Алмерия 20:00 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 4.00 3.80 1.78
ШВЕЦ2 Сьоведален Сьоведален 20:00 Вестра Фрьолунда Вестра Фрьолунда 1.70 4.10 4.00
НОР2 Ейгарден Ейгарден 20:00 Вард Вард 2.60 3.75 2.44
ПОЛК Стал Ржешов Стал Ржешов 20:00 Битовия Битов Битовия Битов 1.15 7.40 1.01
ПРС Майорка Майорка 20:00 Уеска Уеска
ШВЕЦ2 Русенгорд Русенгорд 20:00 Кристиандстадс Кристиандстадс
ПРС Залцбург Залцбург 20:00 Барселона Барселона 3.25 3.75 1.90
ШВЕЦ2 Арамейска/Сюрианска Арамейска/Сюрианска 20:00 Сюрианска Сюрианска
ШВЕЦС Васалунд Васалунд 20:00 Хелзингборг Хелзингборг 5.46 3.85 1.67
ШВЕЦ2 Тьофтея Тьофтея 20:00 Сторфорс Сторфорс 2.70 3.50 2.20
ШВЕЦ2 ИФК Хеслехолм ИФК Хеслехолм 20:00 Преспа Бирлик Преспа Бирлик 1.99 3.75 3.30
ШВЕЦ2 Берга Берга 20:00 Рьопе Рьопе 1.95 3.60 3.70
ШВЕЦ2 Сьолвесборг Сьолвесборг 20:00 Есльовс Есльовс 2.10 3.70 3.05
ШВЕЦ2 Карлскрона Карлскрона 20:00 Карлсхамн Карлсхамн 1.62 3.90 5.00
ШВЕЦ2 Олимпик Малмьо Олимпик Малмьо 20:00 Балкан Малмьо Балкан Малмьо 1.88 3.75 3.80
ШВЕЦ2 Асарум Асарум 20:00 Носаби Носаби
ШВЕЦ2 Асириска БК Асириска БК 20:00 Торд Торд 1.74 4.10 3.85
ШВЕЦ2 Енгелхолм Енгелхолм 20:00 Астрио Астрио 1.23 6.60 9.00
НОР2 Флоя Флоя 20:00 Сеня Сеня 2.94 3.85 2.10
БЪЛБ Монтана Монтана 20:00 Литекс Литекс
ШВЕЦ2 Гамла Упсала Гамла Упсала 20:00 Енскеде Енскеде 2.38 3.75 2.70
ШВЕЦ2 ИФК Йостершунд ИФК Йостершунд 20:00 Фриска Вильор Фриска Вильор 3.15 3.60 2.08
ШВЕЦ2 Карлслунд Карлслунд 20:00 Мотала Мотала
ШВЕЦ2 Венершбори ФК Венершбори ФК 20:00 Гаутиод Гаутиод 1.79 3.95 3.40
ШВЕЦ2 Рининге Рининге 20:00 Ескилстуна Сити Ескилстуна Сити
ШВЕЦ2 Боденс Боденс 20:00 Нотвикенс ИК Нотвикенс ИК
ШВЕЦ2 Лидшьопинг Лидшьопинг 20:00 Юксхултс Юксхултс
НОР2 Ейдсволд Ейдсволд 20:00 Алта Алта 2.98 3.90 2.02
ШВЕЦ2 Кварнсведенс Кварнсведенс 20:00 Стокхолм Интернационале Стокхолм Интернационале 5.50 4.50 1.50
ШЛ Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 20:00 Бенфика Бенфика 3.20 3.31 2.36
ШВЕЦ2 Кумла Кумла 20:00 Форуърд Форуърд 4.90 4.50 1.55
ШВЕЦ2 Готне Готне 20:00 Тим Торен Тим Торен 4.10 3.50 1.72
БЪЛБ Ботев Пловдив II Ботев Пловдив II 20:00 Левски Лом Левски Лом
ШВЕЦ2 Онсала Онсала 20:15 Уларед Уларед 1.63 4.20 4.40
РУМ2 КСА Стяуа Букурещ КСА Стяуа Букурещ 20:30 Миеркуря Чук Миеркуря Чук 2.25 3.10 2.95
ЙОРД Ал Джалил Ал Джалил 20:30 Ал Джазира Аман Ал Джазира Аман 3.95 3.40 1.76
ШВЕЦ2 ИФК Шьовде ИФК Шьовде 20:30 Ахлафорс Ахлафорс
ШВЕЦ2 Ярфяла Ярфяла 20:30 Стоксунд Стоксунд 1.81 3.95 3.75
ГЕРОЛ 1880 Васербург 1880 Васербург 20:30 Ханкофен-Хайлинг Ханкофен-Хайлинг
ГЕРОЛ Халбергмоос-Голдах Халбергмоос-Голдах 20:30 Дахау Дахау 2.88 3.72 2.12
ШВЕЦ2 Ютерхогдал Ютерхогдал 20:30 Фрьосьо Фрьосьо
ШВЕЦ2 ИФК Ескилстюна ИФК Ескилстюна 20:30 Вьормболс Вьормболс
ШВЕЦ2 Стенунгсунд Стенунгсунд 20:30 ИФК Тидахолм ИФК Тидахолм
ШВЕЦ2 Бергньосетс Бергньосетс 20:30 Умея ФК Академи Умея ФК Академи
ШВЕЦ2 Арланда Арланда 20:45 Еншьопингс Еншьопингс 4.60 4.50 1.58
ПРС Саутхямптън Саутхямптън 21:00 Леванте Леванте 1.89 3.65 3.40
ШЛ Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 21:00 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1.56 3.92 6.68
ШЛ Ференцварош Ференцварош 21:00 Славия Прага Славия Прага 3.65 3.27 2.18
ШВЕЦ2 Сандвикс Сандвикс 21:00 Стьоде Стьоде 3.00 3.60 2.00
ПРС Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед 21:00 Брентфорд Брентфорд
ШВЕЦ2 Юнайтед Нордик Юнайтед Нордик 21:00 Смедби Смедби
ШВЕЦ2 Тюресьо Тюресьо 21:00 Худинге Худинге
ШВЕЦ2 Кунгсенген Кунгсенген 21:00 Скилебо Скилебо 3.15 3.85 1.99
ПРС Кадис Кадис 21:00 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид 5.90 4.20 1.60
ПРС Реал Валядолид Реал Валядолид 21:00 Райо Валекано Райо Валекано
ШВЕЦ2 Лидингьо Лидингьо 21:15 Карлберг Карлберг 3.05 3.85 2.02
ПРС Аякс Аякс 21:15 Лийдс Юнайтед Лийдс Юнайтед 2.00 3.75 3.25
ПРС Валенсия Валенсия 21:30 Милан Милан 2.98 3.50 2.22
ПРС Челси Челси 21:45 Тотнъм Хотспър Тотнъм Хотспър 1.72 3.80 3.85
ШОТФЛ Селтик II Селтик II 21:45 Берик Рейнджърс Берик Рейнджърс
ПРС Лестър Сити Лестър Сити 21:45 Виляреал Виляреал 2.16 3.70 2.76
ПРС Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса 22:00 Хетафе Хетафе
БОЛ Олуейс Реди Олуейс Реди 22:00 Блууминг Блууминг 1.28 5.00 7.50
АРЖК Тигре Тигре 22:00 Индепендиенте Индепендиенте 4.15 3.15 1.98
ЕГИП Уади Дегла Уади Дегла 22:00 Ал Ахли Кайро Ал Ахли Кайро
ИСЛ ФХ ФХ 22:15 ХК ХК 1.85 3.52 4.64
ИСЛ Валур Валур 22:15 КР Рейкявик КР Рейкявик 2.56 3.59 2.70
ИСЛ Стярнан Стярнан 22:15 ИА ИА 1.64 3.94 5.58
ПЕРУ Мелгар Мелгар 22:30 Куско Куско 2.03 3.38 3.66
БРАК КРБ КРБ 22:30 Форталеза Форталеза 4.25 3.31 1.94
ЕКВ2 ЛДУ Портовиехо ЛДУ Портовиехо 23:00 Гуаласео Гуаласео
БРАЦ Итуано Итуано 23:00 Крисиума Крисиума
ЕКВ2 Атлетико Портеньо Атлетико Портеньо 23:00 Индепендиенте Хуниорс Индепендиенте Хуниорс
КОЛК Реал Сантандер Реал Сантандер 23:00 Патриотас Бояка Патриотас Бояка 3.05 2.92 2.36
УРУ2 Роча Роча 23:30 Албиън Монтевидео Албиън Монтевидео