Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
ЮКОР Сеул Сеул 10:30 Чонбък Моторс Чонбък Моторс 4.83 3.55 1.79
ПРС ХЯК ХЯК 11:30 Гнистан Гнистан
ЛИТ Кауно Жалгирис Кауно Жалгирис 13:00 Жалгирис Жалгирис
ЮКОР Поханг Стийлърс Поханг Стийлърс 13:00 Улсан Хюндай Улсан Хюндай 3.28 3.55 2.18
ВИЕТ Куанг Нам Куанг Нам 13:00 Тан Хоа Тан Хоа 1.72 3.56 4.46
ЕСТ ФКИ Левадия ФКИ Левадия 13:00 Талина Калев Талина Калев
ВИЕТ Сонг Лам Нге Ан Сонг Лам Нге Ан 13:00 Да Нанг Да Нанг 2.14 3.10 3.42
ПРС Согндал Согндал 13:00 Олесун Олесун
ПОЛ2 Лех Познан II Лех Познан II 13:00 Погон Шедълце Погон Шедълце 2.46 3.20 2.92
ЮКОР Пусан Ай Парк Пусан Ай Парк 13:00 Сангджу Сангму Сангджу Сангму 2.55 3.08 3.04
ПОЛ1 Подбешкидзе Подбешкидзе 13:40 Нечеча Нечеча 1.88 3.73 4.05
БЛР Слуцк Слуцк 14:00 Торпедо БелАЗ Торпедо БелАЗ 2.90 3.23 2.48
ДАН1 Роскилде Роскилде 14:00 Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер 2.77 3.52 2.49
УКР Лвов Лвов 14:00 Днипро-1 Днипро-1 2.87 3.10 2.37
ПРС Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 14:00 Сандефьорд Сандефьорд
ПРС Йиваскюла Йиваскюла 14:00 ТПВ ТПВ
ГЕР2 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 14:00 Дармщат 98 Дармщат 98 2.67 3.37 2.71
ПРС СДЖК СДЖК 14:00 Хака Хака
АРМ1 Масис Масис 14:00 Арарат-Армения II Арарат-Армения II
ГЕР2 Веен Висбаден Веен Висбаден 14:00 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 2.19 3.44 3.42
ГЕР2 Арминия Билефелд Арминия Билефелд 14:00 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1.94 3.53 4.17
ЛИТ1 Хегелман Литауен Хегелман Литауен 15:00 ФК Вилнюс ФК Вилнюс
ВИЕТ Ханой Ханой 15:00 Хоанг Ан Жия Лай Хоанг Ан Жия Лай 1.28 5.22 7.90
ГЕР3 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг Айнтрахт Брауншвайг 15:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II 2.86 3.44 2.47
ГЕР3 МШФ Дуисбург МШФ Дуисбург 15:00 Кемницер Кемницер 1.82 3.69 4.44
ГЕР3 1860 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 15:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс 2.22 3.40 3.32
ГЕР3 Валдхоф Манхайм Валдхоф Манхайм 15:00 Виктория Кьолн Виктория Кьолн 1.70 3.79 5.06
ПРС КуПС КуПС 15:00 КПВ КПВ
ПРС РоПС РоПС 15:00 Каяни Каяни
ПРС Хонка Хонка 15:00 Лахти Лахти
ПРС Оулу Оулу 15:00 ДжС Херкулес ДжС Херкулес
СЪРБ Явор Иваница Явор Иваница 15:00 Войводина Войводина 6.68 4.47 1.42
ГЕР3 Мепен Мепен 15:00 Ханза Рощок Ханза Рощок 2.44 3.36 2.95
ГЕР3 Цвикау Цвикау 15:00 Халешер Халешер 2.50 3.17 3.02
ПРС МИПА МИПА 16:00 Судет Судет
БЛР Ислоч Ислоч 16:00 Рух Брест Рух Брест 3.60 2.99 2.24
ЛИТ1 Дайнава Дайнава 16:00 Атмосфера Атмосфера
ПОЛ Ягелония Бялисток Ягелония Бялисток 16:00 Висла Плок Висла Плок 1.68 3.83 5.36
АВС1 Джуниорс Ойо Джуниорс Ойо 16:00 Вакер Инсбрук Вакер Инсбрук 2.90 3.60 2.36
ЕСТ Легион Легион 16:00 Транс Транс
ПОЛ1 Варта Познан Варта Познан 16:10 Олимпия Груджьондз Олимпия Груджьондз 1.74 3.94 4.58
ГЕР Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 16:30 Майнц 05 Майнц 05 2.02 3.70 3.75
ДАН1 Хвидовре Хвидовре 16:30 Нюкьобинг Нюкьобинг 2.48 3.53 2.78
ГЕР РБ Лайпциг РБ Лайпциг 16:30 Падерборн Падерборн 1.13 9.02 18.50
ГЕР Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен 16:30 Байерн Мюнхен Байерн Мюнхен 5.76 5.14 1.50
ГЕР Фортуна Дюселдорф Фортуна Дюселдорф 16:30 Хофенхайм Хофенхайм 2.77 3.65 2.51
ФАРО ТБ ТБ 17:00 ХБ ХБ
УКР Десна Десна 17:00 Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 1.25 5.50 7.50
ЛИТ Паневежис Паневежис 17:00 Судува Судува
БЪЛ Дунав 2010 Дунав 2010 17:00 Арда Арда 3.40 3.30 2.00
УКР Заря Заря 17:00 Колос Ковальовка Колос Ковальовка 1.36 4.50 7.50
ЧЕХ Злин Злин 17:00 Прибрам Прибрам 1.81 3.46 4.98
ПОЛ2 Легионовия Легионово Легионовия Легионово 17:00 Елана Торун Елана Торун 3.45 3.75 1.90
УКР Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 17:00 Десна Десна 1.28 5.00 9.00
УНГ Мезьокьовешд-Жори Мезьокьовешд-Жори 17:55 Пакш СЕ Пакш СЕ 1.87 3.72 3.95
АВС Райндорф Алтах Райндорф Алтах 18:00 Сваровски Тирол Сваровски Тирол 1.81 3.95 4.29
АВС Санкт Пьолтен Санкт Пьолтен 18:00 Аустрия Виена Аустрия Виена 3.21 3.48 2.27
АВС Адмира Адмира 18:00 Матерсбург Матерсбург 2.35 3.65 2.93
ЧЕХ2 Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков 18:00 Лишен Лишен 1.40 4.44 7.23
ЧЕХ2 Простеев Простеев 18:00 Баник Соколов Баник Соколов 1.76 3.66 4.32
БЛР Славия Мозир Славия Мозир 18:00 Неман Гродно Неман Гродно 2.61 3.09 2.85
ЧЕХ2 Усти над Лабем Усти над Лабем 18:00 Варнсдорф Варнсдорф 1.79 3.47 4.46
СЪРБ1 Динамо Вранье Динамо Вранье 18:30 Земун Земун 2.09 3.25 3.52
ПОЛ Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин 18:30 Лех Познан Лех Познан 2.86 3.54 2.45
СЪРБ1 Бачка Паланка Бачка Паланка 18:30 Нови Пазар Нови Пазар 1.68 3.68 4.79
СЪРБ1 Кабел Нови Сад Кабел Нови Сад 18:30 Раднички Пирот Раднички Пирот 1.62 3.75 5.19
ПОЛ2 Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна 18:40 Стал Стальова Воля Стал Стальова Воля 1.74 3.55 4.30
БЪЛ Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 18:45 Ботев Враца Ботев Враца 1.33 5.00 7.00
СЛВН Табор Сежана Табор Сежана 19:00 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 5.33 4.05 1.63
СЪРБ Младост Лучани Младост Лучани 19:00 Мачва Шабац Мачва Шабац 1.58 4.00 5.18
СЪРБ Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 19:00 Рад Белград Рад Белград 1.25 5.86 8.74
СЪРБ Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица 19:00 Партизан Партизан 6.56 4.76 1.39
СЪРБ Чукарички Чукарички 19:00 Инджия Инджия 1.31 5.19 8.00
СЪРБ Цървена звезда Цървена звезда 19:00 Радник Сурдулица Радник Сурдулица 1.08 10.00 13.00
ЧЕХ Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 19:00 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 1.59 4.24 5.65
ГЪР Паниониос Паниониос 19:15 Волос НФК Волос НФК 2.02 3.50 3.61
ГЕР Борусия Дортмунд Борусия Дортмунд 19:30 Херта БШК Херта БШК 1.37 5.37 8.30
ХЪРВ Славен Копривница Славен Копривница 19:55 Горица Загреб Горица Загреб 2.75 3.14 2.75
РУМ Астра Астра 20:00 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан Медиаш 2.30 2.90 2.90
ИЗР Бней Йехуда Бней Йехуда 20:00 Апоел Хадера Апоел Хадера 2.43 3.22 3.09
УНГ Фехервар Фехервар 20:00 Варда СЕ Варда СЕ 1.52 4.33 5.77
РУМ Вийторул Вийторул 20:00 Политехника Яши Политехника Яши
ИЗР Ирони Кирят Шмона Ирони Кирят Шмона 20:00 Ашдод Ашдод 2.61 3.33 2.76
РУМ Университатея Крайова Университатея Крайова 20:00 Ботошани Ботошани 1.80 3.20 4.00
РУМ Сепси Сепси 20:00 Херманщадт Херманщадт 1.73 2.16 2.16
БЛР Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 20:00 Минск Минск 1.37 4.88 7.70
ГЪР Ксанти Ксанти 20:00 Атромитос Атромитос 2.50 2.88 3.23
РУМ Динамо Букурещ Динамо Букурещ 20:00 Чиндия Търговище Чиндия Търговище 1.68 3.69 5.64
РУМ Волунтари Волунтари 20:00 Академия Клинчени Академия Клинчени 2.14 3.20 3.55
РУМ ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 20:00 ФКСБ ФКСБ 2.20 2.90 3.10
ИЗР Апоел Кфар Саба Апоел Кфар Саба 20:15 Апоел Раанана Апоел Раанана 2.02 3.33 3.99
ПОЛ Погон Шчечин Погон Шчечин 21:00 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2.66 3.24 2.82
ЧЕХ Бохемианс 1905 Бохемианс 1905 21:00 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 4.83 3.62 1.79
БЪЛ Витоша Бистрица Витоша Бистрица 21:00 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 21.00 15.00 1.05
ИЗР Апоел Беер Шева Апоел Беер Шева 21:00 Апоел Тел Авив Апоел Тел Авив 2.22 3.51 3.22
АВС1 Грацер АК Грацер АК 21:25 Аустрия Лустенау Аустрия Лустенау 2.79 3.64 2.42
ГЪР Арис Арис 21:30 ОФИ ОФИ 1.71 3.81 4.69
ХЪРВ Вараждин Вараждин 22:05 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 15.37 6.51 1.20
УНГ Уйпещ Уйпещ 22:05 Хонвед Хонвед 2.34 3.64 2.81
КРЛА АД Санта Роса АД Санта Роса 23:00 Куридабат Куридабат
ПОР Боависта Боависта 23:15 Морейренсе Морейренсе 2.55 3.01 3.16