Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
МАР 00:00
РСБ Беркан РСБ Беркан 2 - 1 Видад Казабланка Видад Казабланка
ЖНБА 01:00
Атланта Дрийм Атланта Дрийм 92 - 93 Сиатъл Сторм Сиатъл Сторм
НБА 01:40
Далас Маверикс Далас Маверикс 111 - 126 ЛА Клипърс ЛА Клипърс
НХЛ 01:40
Сейнт Луис Блус Сейнт Луис Блус 4 - 6 Вегас Голдън Найтс Вегас Голдън Найтс
ЖНБА 03:00
Далас Уингс Далас Уингс 68 - 91 Кънектикът Сън Кънектикът Сън
МЕК 03:00
Пачука Пачука 1 - 0 Керетаро Керетаро
САЩ 03:00
Орландо Сити Орландо Сити 3 - 1 Минесота Юнайтед Минесота Юнайтед
НХЛ 03:10
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс 3 - 3 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
НБА 03:10
Денвър Нъгетс Денвър Нъгетс 115 - 125 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
НБА 04:10
Хюстън Рокетс Хюстън Рокетс 113 - 97 ЛА Лейкърс ЛА Лейкърс
ЖНБА 05:00
Финикс Меркюри Финикс Меркюри 96 - 86 Чикаго Скай Чикаго Скай
МЕК 05:06
Тихуана Тихуана 0 - 0 Тигрес УАНЛ Тигрес УАНЛ
НХЛ 05:40
Уинипег Джетс Уинипег Джетс 0 - 4 Калгари Флеймс Калгари Флеймс
ПРС 11:35
Дижон Дижон 1 - 2 Метц Метц
АВНПЛ 12:30
АПИА Лейхард Тайгърс АПИА Лейхард Тайгърс 1 - 4 Уулонгонг Уулвс Уулонгонг Уулвс
АВЛ 12:30
Уестърн Юнайтед Уестърн Юнайтед 5 - 3 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
АВНПЛ 12:30
Менли Юнайтед Менли Юнайтед 0 - 0 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (21) Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (21)
КИТ 13:00
Ухан Зал Ухан Зал 2 - 1 Шъдзяджуан Евър Брайт Шъдзяджуан Евър Брайт
РКНЛ 13:00
Пусан Транспортейшън Пусан Транспортейшън 0 - 0 Чангуон Сити Чангуон Сити
АВНПЛ 13:45
Аделаида Райдърс Аделаида Райдърс 1 - 2 Аделаида Кометс Аделаида Кометс
ЮКОР 14:00
Сеул Сеул 2 - 0 Кануън Кануън
КИТ 15:00
Хъбей КФФК Хъбей КФФК 2 - 2 Чонгяинг Дангдай Лифан Чонгяинг Дангдай Лифан
ПРС 15:30
Хееренвеен Хееренвеен 1 - 2 Витес Витес
КАТ 16:30
Ал Гарафа Ал Гарафа 2 - 2 Ал Хор Ал Хор
УКРП 17:30
Кремин Кремин 0 - 0 Балкани Зоря Балкани Зоря
УКРП 17:30
Ингулец Ингулец 1 - 1 Рух Виники Рух Виники
УКРП 17:30
Прикарпатия Прикарпатия 4 - 1 Черкашчина-Академия Черкашчина-Академия
УКРП 17:30
Волин Волин 3 - 0 Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
ЛИТ1 17:30
Невежис Невежис 2 - 3 Вилняюс Вютис Вилняюс Вютис
УКРП 17:30
Оболон-Бровар Оболон-Бровар 3 - 0 Металист 1925 Харков Металист 1925 Харков
УКРП 17:30
Черноморец Одеса Черноморец Одеса 0 - 1 Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
УКРП 17:30
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск 0 - 2 Минай Минай
УКРП 17:30
Николаев Николаев 1 - 1 Металург Запорожие Металург Запорожие
БЪЛБ 17:45
Хебър 1918 Хебър 1918 1 - 1 ОФК Пирин ОФК Пирин
БЛР 18:00
Витебск Витебск 2 - 3 Ислоч Ислоч
ЛАТ 18:00
Тукумс Тукумс 2 - 3 Валмиера/БСШ Валмиера/БСШ
ПРС 18:00
Райндорф Алтах Райндорф Алтах 0 - 1 Виктория Пилзен Виктория Пилзен
ЛИТ 18:00
Жалгирис Жалгирис 1 - 0 Банга Банга
БиХ 18:00
Радник Биелина Радник Биелина 0 - 2 Железничар Железничар
ЛАТ 18:00
Метта/ЛУ Метта/ЛУ 1 - 4 БФЦ Даугавпилс БФЦ Даугавпилс
ФИН3 18:30
ПК-35 ПК-35 2 - 1 НДЖС НДЖС
ФИН3 18:30
Клуби-04 Клуби-04 3 - 0 ГрИФК ГрИФК
ФИН3 18:30
ГБК ГБК 8 - 0 ВИФК ВИФК
ФИН3 18:30
ПЕПО ПЕПО 1 - 0 Култсу Култсу
ФИН3 18:30
КааПо КааПо 2 - 1 СалПа СалПа
КАТ 18:45
Ал Шахания Ал Шахания 0 - 0 Катар СК Катар СК
ЛИТ1 19:00
ФА Шяуляй ФА Шяуляй 1 - 3 Джугас Телшай Джугас Телшай
БАХР 19:00
Мухарак Мухарак 1 - 1 Ал Хид Ал Хид
БАХР 19:00
Ал Рифа Ал Рифа 3 - 1 Манама Манама
БАХР 19:00
Ал Ахли Манама Ал Ахли Манама 3 - 0 Ал Хала Ал Хала
БЪЛБ 19:00
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II 2 - 1 Миньор Перник Миньор Перник
ФИН3 19:00
Атлантис Атлантис 3 - 1 Еспоо Еспоо
ФИН3 19:00
ХДЖС Академия ХДЖС Академия 3 - 3 Илвес II Илвес II
ИРАН 19:00
Персеполис Персеполис 0 - 1 Зоб Ахан Зоб Ахан
РУССК 19:05
Зенит Зенит 2 - 1 Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва
ШВЦПЛ 19:15
Вадуц Вадуц 2 - 0 Тюн Тюн
ЕСТ 19:30
Флора Флора 3 - 0 Куресааре Куресааре
ИРЛ 19:45
Бохемианс Бохемианс 2 - 1 Дъндалк Дъндалк
ПРС 19:45
Емен Емен 2 - 5 Камбюр Камбюр
ЛИТ 20:00
Кауно Жалгирис Кауно Жалгирис 3 - 0 Судува Судува
БиХ 20:00
Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука 2 - 0 Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
БЪЛ 20:00
ЦСКА 1948 София ЦСКА 1948 София 2 - 2 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
МАР 20:00
КР Хемис Земамра КР Хемис Земамра 2 - 2 Хасания Агадир Хасания Агадир
ШВЕЦ2 20:00
Варбергс ГИФ Варбергс ГИФ 2 - 1 Уларед Уларед
ЛАТ 20:00
Рига Рига 3 - 0 Йелгава Йелгава
ШВЕЦС 20:00
Йостерс Йостерс 0 - 1 Акрополис Акрополис
ШВЕЦ2 20:00
Вьоргьорда Вьоргьорда 0 - 1 Гребестад Гребестад
ШВЕЦ2 20:00
Лидшьопинг Лидшьопинг 2 - 1 Венершбори ФК Венершбори ФК
ШВЕЦ1 20:00
Асириска Турабдин Асириска Турабдин 0 - 4 Шьовде АИК Шьовде АИК
ГРУ 20:00
Мерани Тбилиси Мерани Тбилиси 1 - 2 Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
АВСРЛ 20:00
ТШФ Ст. Йохан ТШФ Ст. Йохан 1 - 0 Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен
ШВЕЦС 20:00
Вестерос СК Вестерос СК 2 - 1 Браге Браге
ШВЕЦС 20:00
ГИФ Сундсвал ГИФ Сундсвал 5 - 2 Люнгшиле Люнгшиле
ШВЕЦ1 20:00
Линдоме Линдоме 2 - 2 Утсиктен Утсиктен
ПРС 20:05
Твенте Твенте 3 - 1 Екселсиор '31 Екселсиор '31
ПРС 20:30
Адмира Адмира 0 - 3 Винер СК Винер СК
АВСРЛ 20:30
Имст Имст 6 - 1 Сваровски Тирол II Сваровски Тирол II
АВСРЛ 20:30
Вьоргл Вьоргл 0 - 5 Вакер Инсбрук II Вакер Инсбрук II
ЕСТЕА 20:30
Пярну Пярну 3 - 2 Тамека II Тамека II
ФАРО 21:00
АБ Аргир АБ Аргир 1 - 1 Скала Скала
АВСРЛ 21:00
Телфс Телфс 2 - 1 Хал Хал
ИСП2 21:00
Депортиво Ла Коруня Депортиво Ла Коруня 2 - 1 Фуенлабрада Фуенлабрада
ИРЛ1 21:45
Уексфорд Уексфорд 0 - 0 Кебинтили Кебинтили
ИРЛ1 21:45
Дроида Юнайтед Дроида Юнайтед 3 - 1 Брей Уондърърс Брей Уондърърс
ИРЛ1 21:45
ЮКД ЮКД 3 - 1 Шамрок Роувърс (р) Шамрок Роувърс (р)
ИРЛ 21:45
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик 2 - 0 Фин Харпс Фин Харпс
ШЛ 22:00
Манчестър Сити Манчестър Сити 2 - 1 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
ШЛ 22:00
Ювентус Ювентус 2 - 1 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
ПАР 23:00
Гуайреня Гуайреня 0 - 0 Насионал Асунсион Насионал Асунсион